vt

Rua da Beijoquinha, 45 PAV. ESQº Sacotes, Portugal
Pavilhão 01 > Stand 1E28

vt

2RF - Especialistas em ETICS

Quinta de Santo Estêvão, Rua da Gândara, 3515-149 - Abraveses-Viseu - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2E23

A CIMENTEIRA DO LOURO,SA

R. PADRE DOMINGOS JOAQUIM PEREIRA, 1284, 4760-526 - VILA NOVA DE FAMALICÃO - Portugal
Pavilhão 01 > Stand 1B09

Abel F. Neves, Lda

R. José Estevão, 46 A/B, 1150-203 - Lisboa - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2B24

vt

Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2B24

ABET LAMINATI

Itália
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2A29

Access4you, Lda

Av. Infante Santo, 57 R/C Dto, 1350-177 - Lisboa - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2A08

Aerográficos GAHE, Sa

Av. Comunidad Europea, nº 83, 34190 - Villamuriel de Cerrato - Espanha
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2C50

Airzone Clima, SL

Calle Marie Curie, 21, 29590 - Campanillas - Espanha
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2F31

Akuarigid

Zona Industrial de Taboeira, 3801-801 - Aveiro - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2A14

ALAÇO - REVESTIMENTOS METALICOS, S.A.

CASAL DOS CRESPOS-APARTADO 76, 2494-909 - OURÉM - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2B03

ALGECO, SA

QTA. DO PORTO DE AREIA, LOTE 10 E 45, 2601-906 - CASTANHEIRA DO RIBATEJO - Portugal
Pavilhão EXT > Stand EXT20

vt

Almácla-Importação de Materiais de Construção, Lda

Av. Dr. Roberto Ferreira da Fonseca, nº 110, 2120-115 - Salvaterra de Magos - Portugal
Pavilhão EXT > Stand EXT17

ALMAQUA - Tecnologias de Ambiente, Lda

Rua Parque Natural do Alvão, 59 A - Verdizela, 2855-620 - Verdizela - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2A32

Alsapan SAS

1D Rue du Général de Gaulle, 67190 - Dinsheim sur Bruche - França
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2C17

ALUMINALLUX, LDA

R. MANUEL COELHO GUERRA, Nº 25, 2460-896 - TURQUEL, ALCOBAÇA - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2F11

vt

ALVENE

França
Pavilhão 01 > Stand 1E22

Ambiconcept-Tecnologias do Ambiente, Lda

Av. D. João II, Nº 35, Edificio Infante, 11º A, 1990-083 - Lisboa - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2C47

AMOP, LDA.

Apartado 38, 3754-906 - Aguada de Baixo - Portugal
Pavilhão > Stand GH01

AMORIM REVESTIMENTOS, S.A.

RUA DO RIBEIRINHO, 202-APARTADO 13, 4536-907 - S. PAIO DE OLEIROS - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2D21

AMPERE POWER ENERGY PORTUGAL

Rua do Anjo, 27 - Mire de Tibães, Apartado 2702, 4700-565 - Braga - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2B42

António A. P. Oliveira, Lda

Quinta da Bela Vista, Lote 7 C-Edificio Oliveira Home, 2660-009 - Frielas - Portugal
Pavilhão 01 > Stand 1E30

Aplicaciones Gallegas de Materiales y Aislamientos S. L

Polig. Augalevada, 18, 15000 - Noia - Espanha
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2C32

Arch, Sa

Travessa da Fábrica Cerâmica, nº 27- Valadares, 4405-557 - Vila Nova de Gaia - Portugal
Pavilhão 01 > Stand 1B18

vt

ARGEX - ARGILA EXPANDIDA, S.A.

ZONA INDUSTRIAL DE BUSTOS, AZURVEIRA, 3770-011 - BUSTOS - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2C23

ARGONZA

Espanha
Pavilhão 01 > Stand 1B31

vt

Arménio Freitas Camões, Lda

R. Dr. Francisco Silva Pinto 77/105, 4445-403 - Ermesinde - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2C16

Asociación@MB-BASF Construction Chemicals S.L

Carretera del Mig, 219, 08907 - L'Hospitalet de Llobregat - Espanha
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2A31

ASSA ABLOY PORTUGAL, UNIPESSOAL, LDA

R. CIDADE DE CÓRDOVA, 3 A, 2610-038 - ALFRAGIDE - Portugal
Pavilhão 01 > Stand 1D39

ASSOCIAÇÃO DE ARTESÃOS DA SERRA DA ESTRELA

Rua Dr. Gaspar Rebelo, Lote 4 - Apart. 2063, 6270-436 - SEIA - Portugal
Pavilhão EXT > Stand EXT25

vt

Atlantic Portugal

Av. D. João II, Lote 1.06.2.5B, 4º Piso, 1990-095 - Lisboa, Pq. das Nações - Espanha
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2B33

vt

Azpolinke, Lda

Núcleo Empresarial da Abrunheira, Lado Nascente- Armazém 16, 2635-634 - Rio de Mouro - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2A49

Azulcer Cerâmica

R. de Torres Vedras, nº 14- Armz. 2, 2605-876 - Casal de Cambra - Portugal
Pavilhão 01 > Stand 1A15

BAGLINOX

Espanha
Pavilhão 01 > Stand 1B31

vt

BALBINO & FAUSTINO LDA

R. DO FACHO 9, 2460-354 - ALCOBAÇA - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2D07

BANHOAZIS, SA

R.1º Cabo Baltazar A. Simões nº 20, 4715-582 - ADAÚFE-BRAGA - Portugal
Pavilhão 01 > Stand 1C10

vt

Banita, Lda

Praceta Palmira Bastos, 34-4º Ft, 2625-481 - Forte da Casa - Portugal
Pavilhão 01 > Stand 1D30

BARROS & MOREIRA S.A.

Z. IND. DA PONTE SECA, R. INDUSTRIAL Nº 8, 2510-752 - ÓBIDOS- GAEIRAS - Portugal
Pavilhão 01 > Stand 1D16

vt

Baselight Portugal

R. Virgilio Martinho, nº 13 D Escrit. 3, 1600-821 - Lisboa - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2F43
Pavilhão 01 > Stand 1C24

vt

Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2D45

vt

Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2D45

vt

BIOCOOL

Espanha
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2B38

Bloco B

Estrada Nacional, nº 4, Km 152 Sitio Courela dos Aléns, 7100-011 - Arcos ETZ - Portugal
Pavilhão 01 > Stand 1D31

Bloco Blindado- Sistemas de Segurança, Lda

Lugar das Pedras, Lote 7, Zona Industrial das Travessas, 3700-748 - S. João da Madeira - Portugal
Pavilhão 01 > Stand 1E38

vt

Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2D45

Bocados Quadrados, Lda

R. Jacinta Marto, nº 8 A, 1150-192 - Lisboa - Portugal
Pavilhão 01 > Stand 1E02

vt

BOLAS - MAQUINAS E FERRAMENTAS DE QUALIDADE, S.A.

R. SEBASTIÃO MENDES BOLAS, Nº7-Z. IND. ALMEIRIM NORTE, 7005-872 - ÉVORA - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2D45
Pavilhão 01 > Stand 1B40

BRICANTEL, LDA.

Zona Industrial das Cantarias, Lt. 126- Ap. 1055, 5300-678 - BRAGANÇA - Portugal
Pavilhão 01 > Stand 1B39
1 2 3 7