Lista de Expositores – TEKTÓNICA2019-04-26T14:36:09+00:00


Elements Mosaic

vt

Parque Proclama, Quinta da Areia, 2830-481 - Coina - Portugal
Pavilhão 01 > Stand 1C15

ELZinc


Poligono Industrial Pola de Lena Parc 1, 33695 - Pola da Lena - Espanha
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2E18

Em Living- Comércio e Distribuição de painéis, Lda


R. da Mestra, 20 Carnide, 1600-508 - Lisboa - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2C22

EMCO Spain, S.L.U.


Carretera de L' Hospitalet 147 City Edif.Atenas 2º, 2ª, 08940 - Cornellá de Llobregat - Espanha
Pavilhão 01 > Stand 1B22

Emilcerâmica SRL


Via Ghiarola Nuova 29, 41042 - Fiorano Modenese - Itália
Pavilhão 01 > Stand 1F23

ENATIC - Energias Naturais, Instalação e Comércio, Unipessoal Lda


Estrada Nacional 10, Km 137,4, 2690-366 - Santa Iria da Azóia - Portugal
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3C12

ENERGIE EST, LDA


Z.INDUSTRIAL DE LAUNDOS, LT.48, 4570-311 - LAÚNDOS, PÓVOA DE VARZIM - Portugal
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3D06

Energyco II, SA

vt

Av. António José de Almeida, 8, 1049-077 - Lisboa - Portugal
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3A11

EnerPlural, Sistemas de Energia e Climatização Unipessoal, Lda


Zona Industrial da Mota, Rua 5, Lote 14/15, 3830-527 - Gafanha da Encarnação - Portugal
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3D44

ENKE-WERK JOHANNES ENKE GMBH & CO. KG


HAMBURGER STRABE, 16, 40221 - DÜSSELDORF - Alemanha
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2D35

ERIX S.A.

vt

Parque Proclama-Qta da Areia, 2830-481 - Coina-Barreiro - Portugal
Pavilhão 01 > Stand 1C13

Eugreb

vt

Loteamento Industrial Oleiros Park, L 1, 4730-328 - Vila Verde - Braga - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2F16

Eurodelta- Soluções Técnicas Unipessoal, Lda


Av. Calouste Gulbenkian, 132, 3750-102 - Águeda - Portugal
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3B17

Exmet, Lda


R. Amadeu Melim, 54- Abóboda, 2785-114 - São Domingos de Rana - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2D38

EXUVENT - SOLUÇÕES DE DESENFUMAGEM E VENTILAÇÃO NATURAIS, LDA


Estr.de São Marcos - Centro Empr.Elospark II - Esc.20, 2735-521 - Cacém - Portugal
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3D18

Ezarri, SA

vt

Zubierreka Industrialdea, 58, 20210 - Lazkao - Espanha
Pavilhão 01 > Stand 1E25

FABISTONE- FABRICA DE ARTIGOS DE PEDRA, LDA


R. da Piscina, Nº70, Pq. Ind. de Sobreposta, 4715-553 - Braga, Sobreposta - Portugal
Pavilhão 01 > Stand 1D25

FABRIPROJECTO, LDA


Estrada Cova Cabeço do Cação, 1096-Trajouce, 2785-088 - S. Domingos de Rana - Portugal
Pavilhão 01 > Stand 1E11

FACAL


Itália
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2C40

FEIN


Alemanha
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2C40

Ferpainel, Sa


R. João Paulo II- Priscos, 4705-564 - Braga - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2D19

FESTOOL


Alemanha
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2C40

Fila España Industria Quimica,S.L.U


Carretera Nacional 340, KM 948, 12592 - Chilches - Espanha
Pavilhão 01 > Stand 1E30

Fischerwerke Portugal, Lda


R. das Musas, Passeio dos Cruzados Loja 8, 1990-171 - Lisboa - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2B37

FLAMCO

vt

Holanda
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3B17

Forsolid, Lda


Alto da Bela Vista, Pavilhão 86 A/B, Urb. Sulimpark, 2735-521 - Agualva- Cacém - Portugal
Pavilhão 01 > Stand 1D32

FUNDIARTE, LDA


ESTRADA DA ABERTA NOVA, 7570-505 - MELIDES - Portugal
Pavilhão 01 > Stand 1C33

G.B.M Building Equipments S.R.L


Via Alessandro Volta 1, 25024 - Porzano di Leno-Brescia - Itália
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2D53

GATTONI LUSITANA LDA

vt

Rua do Brasil, 3880-108 - Ovar - Portugal
Pavilhão 01 > Stand 1D12

GECORPA- PEDRA & CAL


AV. CONDE VALBOM 115-1º ESQ., 1050-067 - LISBOA - Portugal
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3A34

GFD


França
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2C40

GLOBALDIS - Distribuição Global de Madeiras, S.A.

vt

Armental Codal, 3730-957 - Codal, Vale de Cambra - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2D10

Globovac, Lda

vt

R. Cerca, Urbanização Madefil, Armazém 10 B, 3020-832 - Souselas - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2D36

GLOBOVAC, LDA


Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2D36

GLOBOVAC, LTD


Reino Unido
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2D36

GOODWE

vt

Holanda
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3D42

Granitrans- Transformação de Granitos, Lda


R. DO ALECRIM, 2, 2715-343 - NEGRAIS, LISBOA - Portugal
Pavilhão 01 > Stand 1D28

Greenavac de João Duarte Roriz Bacelar Ferreira


Pq. Empresarial da Praia Norte, Av. de Cabo Verde, nº 30, 4900-568 - Viana do Castelo - Portugal
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3B12

GROHE PORTUGAL -COMPONENTES SANITARIOS LDA


ZONA INDUSTRIAL DOS AREEIROS, LOTE 14, 3850-200 - ALBERGARIA-A-VELHA - Portugal
Pavilhão 01 > Stand 1E13

Ground Control Studios

vt

R. DE FONSECA CARDOSO, Nº 39, 4100233 - PORTO - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2D13

GROUND CONTROL STUDIOS, LDA


Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2D13

Grupo Verdasca, SA

vt

R. de Fátima 3 Arreias, 2490-124 - Gondemaria - Portugal
Pavilhão 01 > Stand 1E49

GRUZIM - COMERCIO DE MAQUINAS INDUSTRIAIS, LDA


R. COMENDADOR FRANCISCO QUINTAS, Nº 686, 4495-604 - POVOA DE VARZIM - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2B52

Gunsen Building Products

vt

Selahaddin Eyyubi Mah 1596 Sok 14/1 PO 3, 34517 - Istanbul - Turquia
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2B46

Gyptec Ibérica - Gessos Técnicos, S.A.

vt

Rua das Olaias, nº 3, 3090-380 - Figueira da Foz - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2C30

Hábil Perfomance, Lda


Travessa da Rua da Idanha, 778, 4500-043 - Espinho - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2A52

Harsco Metals & Minerals


Largo do Souto, 42 C, São Pedro Fins, 4425-538 - Maia - Portugal
Pavilhão 02 > Stand 2D45

Heaboo, Lda


Gaveto da Rua do Carril 23 com a Rua Dr. Luis Regala, 25, 3800-129 - Aveiro - Portugal
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3B22

Helexia II, Energy Services, Lda

vt

Av. 5 de Outubro, nº 77-1º Dto, 1050-049 - Lisboa - Portugal
Pavilhão 03 > Stand 3C16

HEWLETT PACKARD


Estados Unidos
Pavilhão 01 > Stand 1C41

1 2 3 4 5 8